Identificarse
Menú
Inicio
Edición 2024
Ediciones anteriores
Cara a Cara
Info
Contacto
Usted está aquí
Inicio
»
Enfrentamientos de la jornada
» Enfrentamientos de la jornada
Enfrentamientos de la jornada
5 posiciones en juego. Se juega del
04/11/2019
al
17/11/2019
Nº
Jugador local
Local
vs
Visitante
Jugador visitante
Resultado
15
Javier Rodríguez Amor
1
vs
4
Javier López García
0/6 - 6/2 - 3/6
15
Eduardo Urdiales Carralero
2
vs
6
Hugo García Charneco
4/6 - 6/4 - 6/3
15
Sergio Mardomingo Redondo
3
vs
8
Ricardo López Garzón
Lesión nº 8
15
Mario Pérez García
5
vs
10
Jean Coffin
0/6 - 1/6
15
Juan Carlos Millán Cabrera
7
vs
12
Jorge Carriel
7/6 - 6/1
15
David Machés González
9
vs
14
Ricardo Nieto
1/6 - 7/6 - 3/6
15
Raúl Sanz Campos
11
vs
16
Ángel Gómez Rodríguez
6/2 - 6/3
15
Jorge García Rodríguez
13
vs
18
Antonio Villar Arévalo
0/6 - 4/6
15
Chencho Rojas Montes
15
vs
20
Óscar Peinado
Lesión nº 15
15
José Antonio López Moreno
17
vs
22
Alberto Aragón
3/6 - 4/6
15
Segundo Pérez Díaz
19
vs
24
Agustín Arroyo Castillo
4/6 - 1/6
15
Raúl Cobeño Gómez
21
vs
26
David Pinilla Miranda
5/7 - 4/6
15
David Abalo Delgado
23
vs
28
José Julián Llorente
6/3 - 3/6 - 5/7
15
Adrián Barbero Rodríguez
25
vs
30
Pedro Martínez Vázquez
6/1 - 4/6 - 6/3
15
Raúl de Sande
27
vs
32
Javier Megía
4/6 - 1/6
15
José Ángel Sánchez
29
vs
34
Urbano de Juana Martín
3/6 - 6/7
15
Miguel Ángel Domínguez
31
vs
36
Ismael Casillas Poveda
3/6 - 2/6
15
Javier Bayo
33
vs
38
Javier Martínez Roig
6/4 - 4/6 - 3/6
15
Ignacio Sánchez García
35
vs
40
Mario Rodríguez Díaz
4/6 - 3/6
15
Jorge Mansilla Criado
37
vs
42
Antonio Calero Alonso
No disputado
15
Rares Marian Greab
39
vs
44
Pedro Gámez González
7/5 - 6/0
15
Bernat Frontera Negre
41
vs
46
Fausto Rubio Alonso
4/6 - 6/2 - 6/3
15
Antonio Infante González
43
vs
48
Daniel Cabrera Pérez
6/2 - 5/7 - 3/6
15
Javier González Muñoz
45
vs
50
Óscar Casillas Fernández
4/6 - 7/6 - 5/7
15
José Miguel Esteban Mora
47
vs
52
Javier Santos Pérez
W.O. nº 47 Just.
15
Ángel Domingo García
49
vs
54
Juan Miguel Donate Arenas
6/1 - 6/1
15
Marcelino Sevilla Cañada
51
vs
56
Juan Carlos Carabias
4/6 - 3/6
15
Julián García Quitián
53
vs
58
Guillermo Díaz Puertas
6/0 - 1/6 - 6/1
15
Lucas Muñoz Muñoz
55
vs
60
Emilio Cano Sánchez
6/2 - 6/4
15
Rubén Martín Sandín
57
vs
62
Pablo Piñeiro Fernández
1/6 - 6/3 - 6/7
15
Daniel Moreno Martínez
59
vs
64
Jerónimo Siles
No disputado
15
Aurelio Barbero Iranzo
61
vs
66
Gonzalo Esteban Garci
6/2 - Ret. nº66
15
Alfonso Corrales Redondo
63
vs
68
Agapito Mata
W.O. nº 63 Just.
15
Miguel Ángel Baraja Velasco
65
vs
69
Pilar Rodríguez Villanueva
W.O. nº 69 Just.
15
Carlo Sguera
67
vs
70
Florela Njiki
No disputado